• Image

    Kind

    Peeping Tom (BE)

    7.30pm – Vordingborg Teater

    Dance performance

    Opening performance


  • Image

    Damoclès

    Cirque Inextremiste (FR)

    2.00pm – Stentorvet

    Participatory performance

  • Image

    Arrived

    Adrian Schvarzstein (ES)

    2.45pm – Stentorvet

    Comedy

  • Image

    Hêtre

    Libertivore (FR)

    3.45pm – Ruinterrænet

    Dance and acrobatics

  • Image

    La Cuisinière

    Tout en Vrac (FR)

    4.30pm – Slotstorvet

    Comedy

  • Image

    Phasmes

    Libertivore (FR)

    5.15pm – Ruinterrænet

    Dance and acrobatics

  • Image

    Arrived

    Adrian Schvarzstein (ES)

    5.45pm – Ruinterrænet

    Comedy

  • Image

    Kind

    Peeping Tom (BE)

    7.00pm – Vordingborg Teater

    Dance performance

  • Image

    The Time Being

    Cantabile 2 (DK)

    9.00pm – DGI Huset

    Human Specific Performance


  • Image

    Arrived

    Adrian Schvarzstein (ES)

    2.00pm – Slotstorvet

    Comedy

  • Image

    Time to Loop

    Duo Kaos (IT)

    2.50pm – Stentorvet

    Poetic bicycle show

  • Image

    La Cuisinière

    Tout en Vrac (FR)

    3.40pm – Slotstorvet

    Comedy

  • Image

    Hêtre

    Libertivore (FR)

    4.30pm – Ruinterrænet

    Dance and acrobatics

  • Image

    Phasmes

    Libertivore (FR)

    5.05pm – Ruinterrænet

    Dance and acrobatics

  • Image

    Arrived

    Adrian Schvarzstein (ES)

    5.35pm – Ruinterrænet

    Comedy

  • Image

    Bodies In The Dark

    Elephants Laugh (KOR)

    6.00pm – Secret venue

    Immersive performance

  • Image

    The Time Being 2.0

    Cantabile 2 (DK)

    8.00pm – DGI Huset

    Human Specific Performance

  • Image

    Bodies In The Dark

    Elephants Laugh (KOR)

    10.00pm – Secret venue

    Immersive performance


  • Image

    ÎLE O

    Barolosolo (FR)

    2.00pm – Valdalsparken

    Comedy, music and acrobatics in water

  • Image

    Damoclès

    Cirque Inextremiste (FR)

    3.00pm – Stentorvet

    Participatory performance

  • Image

    Bains Publics

    3615 Dakota (CH)

    3.00pm – 7.00pm Algade 84, the yard in front of STARS

    Performative water installation

  • Image

    Time to Loop

    Duo Kaos (IT)

    4.30pm – Stentorvet

    Poetic bicycle show

  • Image

    ÎLE O

    Barolosolo (FR)

    5.15pm – Valdalsparken

    Comedy, music and acrobatics in water

  • Image

    The Time Being 2.0

    Cantabile 2 (DK)

    8.00pm – DGI Huset

    Human Specific Performance


  • Image

    ÎLE O

    Barolosolo (FR)

    2.00pm – Valdalsparken

    Comedy, music and acrobatics in water

  • Image

    Bains Publics

    3615 Dakota (CH)

    3.00pm – 7.00pm Algade 84, the yard in front of STARS

    Performative water installation

  • Image

    L’Envers

    Cie Ici’Bas

    3.00pm – Stentorvet

    Dance and circus

  • Image

    Fisura

    Murmuyo (CHL)

    4.15pm – Slotstorvet

    Comedy

  • Image

    ÎLE O

    Barolosolo (FR)

    5.15pm – Valdalsparken

    Comedy, music and acrobatics in water

  • Image

    Hallo

    Martin Zimmermann (CH)

    7.00pm – Vordingborg Teater

    Dance, theatre, comedy

  • Image

    The Time Being 2.0

    Cantabile 2 (DK)

    9.00pm – DGI Huset

    Human Specific Performance


  • Image

    The Charming JAY

    JISOO PARK (KOR)

    3.00pm – Stentorvet

    Stage magic and silent comedy

  • Image

    Romeo&Julie

    Asterions Hus (DK)

    4.00pm – Ruinterrænet

    Comedy

  • Image

    Bains Publics

    3615 Dakota (CH)

    4.00pm – 8.00pm Algade 84, the yard in front of STARS

    Performative water installation

  • Image

    L’Envers

    Cie Ici’Bas

    5.15pm – Stentorvet

    Dance and circus

  • Image

    #MoneyForFree

    John Fisherman (NO)

    6.15pm – Algade

    Urban intervention

  • Image

    Fisura

    Murmuyo (CHL)

    7.30pm – Stentorvet

    Comedy

  • Image

    Muljil

    Elephants Laugh (KOR)

    9.00pm – Prins Jørgens Allé 2

    Waterperformance

  • Image

    Dance concert

    Trypical Cumbia (CHL/COL/CUB/S/DK)

    10.30pm – STARS

    Dance concert


  • Image

    Romeo&Julie

    Asterions Hus (DK)

    1.00pm – Valdalsparken

    Comedy

  • Image

    The Charming JAY

    JISOO PARK (KOR)

    2.15pm – Valdalsparken

    Stage magic and silent comedy

  • Image

    Fisura

    Murmuyo (CHL)

    3.15pm – Valdalsparken

    Comedy

  • Image

    #MoneyForFree

    John Fisherman (NO)

    6.15pm – Algade

    Urban intervention

  • Image

    Hallo

    Martin Zimmermann (CH)

    7.30pm – Vordingborg Teater

    Dance, theatre, comedy

  • Image

    Mú – Cinematique des Fluides

    Transe Express (FR)

    9.30pm – Slotstorvet

    Performance on the ground and in the air

    Closing performance